Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 69
1990 | Mack Clown (SE) | 81 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.14,5v | 1.13,0a | kr 2,012,500 | 107 | 33- | 11- | 11 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | My Clown (SE) | |||
At 7, Winner of Harald Westlins Minneslopp. At 8, second in Ådalspriset, third in Norrländskt Varmblodsmästerskap. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Nisse Knife (SE) | 82 | 0,74 | +9 | 1.14,7v | 1.12,2a | kr 1,827,000 | 62 | 14- | 12- | 5 | h, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Godiva Girl (SE) | |||
At 8, Winner of Fyra Kilometer, second in Ego Boys Minne, Guldbjörken, Lyons Lopp. At 9, second in Ådalspriset, third in Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1995 | Ali Baba (SE) | 92 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.14,5v | 1.11,6a | kr 1,478,334 | 100 | 12- | 12- | 11 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Eleven Carats (US) | |||
1990 | Clipper Mack (SE) | 87 | 0,92 | +11 | 1.15,8v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,416,550 | 63 | 13- | 3- | 6 | h, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Ann Hammering (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Gay Noons Lopp, Ibrahim Paschas Lopp. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringstest, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, third in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1992 | Lineker (SE) | 85 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.15,3v | 1.15,0a | kr 1,128,500 | 66 | 31- | 3- | 3 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Lona Key (SE) | |||
1991 | Jack the Knife (SE) | 85 | 0,75 | +16 | 1.14,7v | 1.14,1a | kr 975,268 | 137 | 12- | 14- | 17 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Sofi L.B. (SE) | |||
1992 | Gianluca (SE) | 88 | 0,75 | +20 | 1.18,3v | 1.12,9a | kr 914,000 | 54 | 11- | 11- | 4 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Vicky Crown (SE) | |||
1997 | Whiz Kid (SE) | 88 | 0,74 | +14 | 1.14,8v | 1.12,8a | kr 872,354 | 118 | 7- | 17- | 9 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Well Well Well (SE) | |||
2000 | Indian Eighty (SE) | 91 | 0,75 | +18 | 1.14,8v | 1.13,6a | kr 860,337 | 164 | 7- | 13- | 23 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Aiga (SE) | |||
At 3, third in Grains Lopp. At 6, third in Charlie Mills Race. | ||||||||||||||||||
1997 | Lumbermans Dream (SE) | 87 | 0,75 | +23 | 1.14,4v | 1.13,8a | kr 712,682 | 64 | 14- | 7- | 7 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Anna Toss (SE) | |||
1992 | Chendo (SE) | 83 | 0,75 | +18 | 1.15,9v | 1.13,6a | kr 710,792 | 90 | 15- | 4- | 6 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Quilla (SE) | |||
At 7, third in VK-Mästaren. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Laser (SE) | 78 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.16,1v | 1.14,4a | kr 699,840 | 90 | 23- | 12- | 8 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Mona Pejl (SE) | |||
At 7, second in KG Bertmarks Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Mack Baker (SE) | 86 | 0,75 | +21 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 672,350 | 68 | 16- | 9- | 6 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Carol Baker (SE) | |||
1990 | Mack Express (SE) | 77 | 0,74 | +5 | 1.15,5v | 1.14,9a | kr 666,250 | 106 | 7- | 11- | 13 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Jennie Express (SE) | |||
1990 | Oregon Pine (SE) | 81 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.15,3v | 1.13,7a | kr 616,005 | 83 | 8- | 12- | 9 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Prodigious (SE) | |||
1995 | Miami Cape (SE) | 86 | 0,75 | +20 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 599,000 | 40 | 10- | 6- | 2 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Glory Cape (SE) | |||
1992 | Baresi (SE) | 84 | 0,75 | +8 | 1.17,2v | 1.13,5a | kr 557,778 | 90 | 10- | 7- | 9 | h, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Hoot Sirene (SE) | |||
1995 | Bismarque (SE) | 85 | 0,74 | +14 | 1.14,6v | 1.14,1a | kr 555,318 | 102 | 9- | 12- | 16 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Goldie Gill (SE) | |||
1995 | Alexis Guard (SE) | 88 | 0,74 | +20 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,0a | kr 505,000 | 48 | 6- | 7- | 6 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Prisca Del Campo (FR) | |||
1996 | Plattsättarn P.R. (SE) | 86 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.15,8v | 1.14,2a | kr 449,826 | 78 | 3- | 12- | 5 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Gaelics Nice L. (SE) | |||
1995 | Jack the Ripper (SE) | 87 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,7a | kr 403,000 | 28 | 2- | 3- | 3 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Mistys Daughter L. (SE) | |||
1991 | Bambi Knife B. (SE) | 81 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,5a | kr 394,023 | 112 | 8- | 16- | 10 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Carola Rodney (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Locomotives Lopp, third in Ulf Thoresens Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1995 | Jetgun S.R. (SE) | 82 | 0,75 | +5 | 1.16,4v | 1.17,5a | kr 389,510 | 135 | 5- | 11- | 6 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Gils Charmer (SE) | |||
1995 | Mack a Roni (SE) | 84 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.16,3v | 1.13,8a | kr 385,868 | 125 | 5- | 8- | 8 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Fickle Yankee (US) | |||
1992 | Granit R.Å. (SE) | 82 | 0,75 | +13 | 1.16,3v | 1.14,9a | kr 361,406 | 68 | 3- | 10- | 3 | g, by | Mack the Knife (SE) | - | Rådane (SE) | |||
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.