Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 80
1984 | Chiron Kloster [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.15,4v | kr 223,300 | 22 | 5- | 5- | 1 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kleo Spike [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1985 | Jet Set Gablo [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,75 | +9 | 1.17,2v | 1.16,6a | kr 267,850 | 29 | 4- | 5- | 4 | h, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Jetta Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
1987 | Mac Fadet [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,74 | +13 | 1.16,0v | 1.14,8a | kr 429,450 | 103 | 11- | 11- | 13 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Boca West [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Monsieur Fadet L. [H] [F] [S] | 73 | 0,73 | +6 | 1.17,7v | kr 115,000 | 17 | 9- | 1- | 0 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Sabina Brodda [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1992 | Ante Fadet [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,74 | +13 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,0a | kr 545,700 | 182 | 7- | 16- | 14 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Anemona France [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Banzai [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.16,6v | 1.16,2a | kr 835,815 | 121 | 17- | 10- | 13 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Godiva [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Fyraåringstest, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, Walter Lundbergs Memorial, third in Harper Hanovers Lopp. At 6, third in Salatrofén. | ||||||||||||||||||
1993 | Stream Boy [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,73 | +4 | 1.17,4v | 1.16,5a | kr 102,000 | 57 | 2- | 3- | 4 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Moon Surprise [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Amiral Lucas [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,74 | +2 | 1.16,0v | 1.16,3a | kr 265,605 | 104 | 15- | 14- | 8 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Volo Proxy (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Fair Dinkum [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,74 | +2 | 1.15,8v | 1.16,5a | kr 104,245 | 59 | 2- | 6- | 10 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ann Mårten [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Le Fadet [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,75 | -9 | 1.17,4v | 1.18,2a | kr 109,600 | 65 | 3- | 4- | 1 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lepiara [H] [F] [S] | |||
1987 | Ratcliffe [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,74 | +16 | 1.16,8v | 1.17,9a | kr 114,000 | 26 | 1- | 4- | 4 | h, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Shiny Quick [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Swich Gabs [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,74 | +2 | 1.17,8v | 1.18,0a | kr 106,950 | 20 | 7- | 1- | 1 | h, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Projects Robin (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Air Traffic [H] [F] [S] | 70 | 0,73 | +6 | 1.17,5v | 1.17,1a | kr 347,650 | 89 | 9- | 6- | 13 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Frances List [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Fame Vuggt [H] [F] [S] | 70 | 0,72 | +5 | 1.17,4v | 1.18,4a | kr 246,300 | 54 | 7- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pallinca Guvijo [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, second in Salatrofén. At 6, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Colere [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,74 | +1 | 1.17,8v | 1.19,2a | kr 117,600 | 43 | 3- | 1- | 3 | h, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Colmar [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Fadang [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,73 | +8 | 1.18,7v | 1.16,7a | kr 50,650 | 31 | 4- | 3- | 0 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Leni Speed [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Grand Etoile [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,74 | +2 | 1.17,2v | 1.16,2a | kr 110,600 | 28 | 4- | 3- | 3 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Clary Bulwark [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Kullehus Mix [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,74 | +1 | 1.19,7v | kr 32,000 | 13 | 3- | 3- | 0 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pearl Vixi (DK) [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1984 | Scampi [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,75 | -3 | 1.17,1v | 1.15,6a | kr 487,600 | 89 | 18- | 11- | 7 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lissa Frost [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Sorbier [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,74 | +6 | 1.20,7v | 1.21,5a | kr 35,000 | 5 | 2- | 0- | 0 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lipova [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Topiform [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,75 | -7 | 1.18,9v | 1.20,3a | kr 69,600 | 44 | 2- | 1- | 3 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Alouette Frost [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Devs Dynamite [H] [F] [S] | 68 | 0,80 | -2 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,1a | kr 2,405,735 | 116 | 27- | 23- | 9 | h, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Devonia [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, second in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 8, second in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 9, Winner of Axevallalöpning, second in Grote Prijs der Lage Landen, third in L.C.Peterson-Broddas Minneslöpning, Östgötaloppet. At 10, second in Grote Prijs der Lage Landen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1987 | Follins [H] [F] [S] | 68 | 0,73 | +4 | 1.19,1v | 1.17,1a | kr 59,500 | 33 | 4- | 1- | 3 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kicki Collins [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Valamins [H] [F] [S] | 68 | 0,72 | ±0 | 1.18,2v | 1.16,5a | kr 105,150 | 46 | 6- | 6- | 3 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pallinca Guvijo [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Cafadet [H] [F] [S] | 67 | 0,73 | -9 | 1.19,6v | 1.20,1a | kr 40,175 | 31 | 3- | 3- | 3 | g, by | Fadet (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kana Sund [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.